Mecze JKSu

sezon 2017/18

SPARINGI – LATO 2017
14.07.
piątek
Sokół Sieniawa – JKS
(Sieniawa)
1:1
relacja
16.07.
niedziela
Memoriał Stanisława Telesza
(Połomia)
I miejsce
relacja
19.07.
środa
Piast Tuczempy – JKS
(Tuczempy)
3:3
relacja
22.07.
sobota
Resovia – JKS
(Rzeszów)
5:2
relacja
02.08.
środa
JKS – Ekoball-Stal Sanok
(Jarosław, stadion JKS)
5:1
relacja
05.08.
sobota
JKS – Stal Rzeszów
(Jarosław, stadion JKS)
3:5
relacja

 

RUNDA JESIENNA
SIERPIEŃ
12.08.
sobota
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – JKS
III liga – 1. kolejka
5:0
relacja
15.08.
wtorek
JKS – Avia Świdnik
III liga – 2. kolejka
3:0
relacja
19.08.
sobota
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – JKS
III liga – 3. kolejka
3:1
relacja
25.08.
piątek
JKS – Podhale Nowy Targ
III liga – 4. kolejka
1:1
relacja
30.08.
środa
Podlasie Biała Podlaska – JKS
III liga – 5. kolejka
3:1
relacja
WRZESIEŃ
02.09.
sobota
JKS – Resovia
III liga – 6. kolejka
1:4
relacja
06.09.
środa
Roztocze Narol – JKS
Okręgowy Puchar Polski – II runda
3:0
relacja
13.09.
środa
Motor Lublin – JKS
III liga – 7. kolejka
4:1
relacja
17.09.
niedziela
JKS – Karpaty Krosno
III liga – 8. kolejka
1:1
relacja
23.09.
sobota
Unia Tarnów – JKS
III liga – 9. kolejka
3:2
relacja
30.09.
sobota
Stal Rzeszów – JKS
III liga – 10. kolejka
2:1
relacja
PAŹDZIERNIK
06.10.
piątek
JKS – Spartakus Daleszyce
III liga – 11. kolejka
6:4
relacja
14.10.
sobota
MKS Trzebinia – JKS
III liga – 12. kolejka
3:0
relacja
21.10.
sobota
JKS – Soła Oświęcim
III liga – 13. kolejka
0:1
relacja
28.10.
sobota
Wiślanie Jaśkowice – JKS
III liga – 14. kolejka (w Skawinie)
4:2
relacja
LISTOPAD
04.11.
sobota
JKS – Wisła Sandomierz
III liga – 15. kolejka
0:2
relacja
12.11.
niedziela
Chełmianka Chełm – JKS
III liga – 16. kolejka
3:0
relacja
18.11.
sobota
JKS – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
III liga – 17. kolejka
1:4
relacja

 

SPARINGI – ZIMA 2018
20.01.
sobota
Igloopol Dębica -JKS
3:3
relacja
27.01.
sobota
Wisłoka Dębica – JKS
godz.
03.02.
sobota
Sokół Sieniawa – JKS godz. 10.30
10.02.
sobota
Stal Mielec CLJ – JKS godz.
17.02.
sobota
Granica Stubno – JKS godz. 9.30
24.02.
sobota
Piast Tuczempy – JKS godz. 9.30
28.02.
środa
LKS Pisarowce – JKS godz. 17.00
03.03.
sobota
Izolator Boguchwała – JKS godz. 14.00

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA
MARZEC
10-11.03.
sob-nie
JKS – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
III liga – 18. kolejka
godz.
17-18.03.
sob-nie
Avia Świdnik – JKS
III liga – 19. kolejka
godz.
24-25.03.
sob-nie
JKS – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
III liga – 20. kolejka
godz.
31.03.
sobota
Podhale Nowy Targ – JKS
III liga – 21. kolejka
godz. 16.00
KWIECIEŃ
07-08.04.
sob-nie
JKS – Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga – 22. kolejka
godz.
14.04.
sobota
Resovia – JKS
III liga – 23. kolejka
godz. 16.00
21-22.04.
sob-nie
JKS – Motor Lublin
III liga – 24. kolejka
godz.
25.04.
środa
Karpaty Krosno – JKS
III liga – 25. kolejka
godz.
28-29.04.
sob-nie
JKS – Unia Tarnów
III liga – 26. kolejka
godz.
MAJ
05-06.05.
sob-nie
JKS – Stal Rzeszów
III liga – 27. kolejka
godz.
13.05.
niedziela
Spartakus Daleszyce – JKS
III liga – 28. kolejka
godz. 15.00
19-20.05.
sob-nie
JKS – MKS Trzebinia
III liga – 29. kolejka
godz.
26-27.05.
sob-nie
Soła Oświęcim – JKS
III liga – 30. kolejka
godz.
30.05.
środa
JKS – Wiślanie Jaśkowice
III liga – 31. kolejka
godz.
CZERWIEC
02-03.06.
sob-nie
Wisła Sandomierz – JKS
III liga – 32. kolejka
godz.
09.06.
sobota
JKS – Chełmianka Chełm
III liga – 33. kolejka
godz. 17.00
16.06.
sobota
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – JKS
III liga – 34. kolejka
godz. 17.00