Młodzicy młodsi

liga podkarpacka – grupa 1 – wiosna 2019

m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. AP Sanok
5 12 18:6 4-0-1
2. Stal Łańcut
4 8 9:6 2-2-0
3. SMS Rzeszów
4 7 9:4 2-1-1
4. APPN Mielec
4 7 8:4 2-1-1
5. Karpaty Krosno
3 4 4:5 1-1-1
6. Orlik Przemyśl
4 4 4:11 1-1-2
7. AP Stalowa Wola
4 3 10:10 1-0-3
8. JKS Jarosław
4 0 3:19 0-0-4

 

TERMINARZ
KWIECIEŃ
06.04.
sobota
Karpaty Krosno – JKS
1. kolejka
3-0
13.04.
sobota
AP Sanok – JKS
2. kolejka (w Pakoszówce)
5-1
20.04.
sobota
JKS – APPN Mielec
3. kolejka
1-3
23.04.
wtorek
AP Stalowa Wola – JKS
4. kolejka
8-1
30.04.
wtorek
Orlik Przemyśl – JKS
6. kolejka
godz. 15.00
MAJ
08.05.
środa
JKS – Stal Łańcut
7. kolejka
godz. 18.00
11.05.
sobota
JKS – Karpaty Krosno
8. kolejka
godz. 13.30
15.05.
środa
JKS – SMS Rzeszów
5. kolejka
godz. 18.00
18.05.
sobota
JKS – AP Sanok
9. kolejka
godz. 11.00
25.05.
sobota
APPN Mielec – JKS
10. kolejka
godz. 12.00
28.05.
wtorek
JKS – AP Stalowa Wola
11. kolejka
godz. 18.00
CZERWIEC
02.06.
niedziela
SMS Rzeszów – JKS
12. kolejka (w Nowej Wsi)
godz. 10.00
09.06.
niedziela
JKS – Orlik Przemyśl
13. kolejka
godz. 14.00
15.06.
sobota
Stal Łańcut – JKS
14. kolejka
godz. 11.00

 

klasa okręgowa – grupa 1 – 2018/19

m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. JKS II Jarosław
5 11 27:6 3-2-0
2. Orlik Przemyśl
5 11 18:7 3-2-0
3. UNUN Babice
5 11 15:7 3-2-0
4. Granica Stubno
5 6 8:17 2-0-3
5. Grom Wyszatyce
5 3 14:25 1-0-4
6. Polonia Przemyśl
5 0 2:22 0-0-5

 

RUNDA JESIENNA
WRZESIEŃ
03.09.
poniedziałek
JKS II – Granica Stubno
1. kolejka
8-0
15.09.
sobota
JKS II – Orlik Przemyśl
2. kolejka
1-1
22.09.
sobota
Grom Wyszatyce – JKS II
3. kolejka
2-9
PAŹDZIERNIK
04.10.
czwartek
JKS II – Polonia Przemyśl
4. kolejka
7-1
06.10.
sobota
UNUM Babice – JKS II
5. kolejka
2-2

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA
MAJ
04.05.
sobota
Granica Stubno – JKS II
6. kolejka
godz. 14.00
11.05.
sobota
Orlik Przemyśl – JKS II
7. kolejka
godz. 14.00
20.05.
poniedziałek
JKS II – Grom Wyszatyce
8. kolejka
godz. 17.00
26.05.
niedziela
Polonia Przemyśl – JKS II
9. kolejka
godz. 12.30
CZERWIEC
01.06.
sobota
JKS II – UNUM Babice
10. kolejka
godz. 9.00

 

klasa okręgowa – grupa 2 – 2018/19

m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. Czarni Oleszyce
5 15 48:6 5-0-0
2. FA Lubaczów
5 10 17:12 3-1-1
3. MKS Kańczuga
5 9 20:21 3-0-2
4. Juwenia Cieszanów
5 7 14:23 2-1-2
5. JKS III Jarosław
5 3 7:29 1-0-4
6. Perfect Przeworsk
5 0 6:21 0-0-5

 

RUNDA JESIENNA
WRZESIEŃ
03.09.
poniedziałek
FA Lubaczów – JKS III
1. kolejka
5-1
17.09.
poniedziałek
JKS III – Czarni Oleszyce
2. kolejka
1-15
24.09.
poniedziałek
MKS Kańczuga – JKS III
3. kolejka
5-1
29.09.
sobota
JKS III – Juwenia Cieszanów
4. kolejka
2-3
PAŹDZIERNIK
01.10.
poniedziałek
Perfect Przeworsk – JKS III
5. kolejka
1-2

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA
MAJ
04-05.05.
sob/nie
JKS III – FA Lubaczów
6. kolejka
godz.
06.05.
poniedziałek
Czarni Oleszyce – JKS III
7. kolejka
godz. 17.00
18-19.05.
sob/nie
JKS III – MKS Kańczuga
8. kolejka
godz.
25-26.05.
sob/nie
Juwenia Cieszanów – JKS III
9. kolejka
godz.
CZERWIEC
01-02.06.
sob/nie
JKS III – Perfect Przeworsk
10. kolejka
godz.

aktualizacja: 24 kwietnia 2019, godz. 14.15