Młodzicy młodsi

liga podkarpacka – grupa 1 – wiosna 2019

m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. AP Sanok
13 27 40:14 8-3-2
2. APPN Mielec
12 24 27:13 7-3-2
3. Karpaty Krosno
13 23 19:11 7-2-4
4. Stal Łańcut
13 19 21:22 5-4-4
5. SMS Rzeszów
12 15 21:25 4-3-5
6. JKS Jarosław
12 15 22:31 5-0-7
7. AP Stalowa Wola
12 11 22:29 3-2-7
8. Orlik Przemyśl
13 6 15:42 1-3-9

 

TERMINARZ
KWIECIEŃ
06.04.
sobota
Karpaty Krosno – JKS
1. kolejka
3-0
13.04.
sobota
AP Sanok – JKS
2. kolejka (w Pakoszówce)
5-1
20.04.
sobota
JKS – APPN Mielec
3. kolejka
1-3
23.04.
wtorek
AP Stalowa Wola – JKS
4. kolejka
8-1
30.04.
wtorek
Orlik Przemyśl – JKS
6. kolejka
0-4
MAJ
08.05.
środa
JKS – Stal Łańcut
7. kolejka
2-0
12.05.
niedziela
JKS – Karpaty Krosno
8. kolejka
1-0
18.05.
sobota
JKS – AP Sanok
9. kolejka
1-5
26.05.
niedziela
APPN Mielec – JKS
10. kolejka
3-1
CZERWIEC
02.06.
niedziela
SMS Rzeszów – JKS
12. kolejka
2-1
05.06.
środa
JKS – SMS Rzeszów
5. kolejka
3-2
09.06.
niedziela
JKS – Orlik Przemyśl
13. kolejka
6-0
12.06.
środa
JKS – AP Stalowa Wola
11. kolejka
godz. 18.00
16.06.
niedziela
Stal Łańcut – JKS
14. kolejka
godz. 15.00

 

klasa okręgowa – grupa 1 – 2018/19

m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. UNUM Babice
10 22 40:12 6-4-0
2. Orlik Przemyśl
9 21 29:8 6-3-0
3. JKS II Jarosław
10 18 38:16 5-3-2
4. Granica Stubno
9 9 13:39 3-0-6
5. Grom Wyszatyce
10 4 18:38 1-1-8
6. Polonia Przemyśl
8 4 6:31 1-1-6

 

RUNDA JESIENNA
WRZESIEŃ
03.09.
poniedziałek
JKS II – Granica Stubno
1. kolejka
8-0
15.09.
sobota
JKS II – Orlik Przemyśl
2. kolejka
1-1
22.09.
sobota
Grom Wyszatyce – JKS II
3. kolejka
2-9
PAŹDZIERNIK
04.10.
czwartek
JKS II – Polonia Przemyśl
4. kolejka
7-1
06.10.
sobota
UNUM Babice – JKS II
5. kolejka
2-2

 

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA
MAJ
02.05.
czwartek
Granica Stubno – JKS II
6. kolejka
2-4
11.05.
sobota
Orlik Przemyśl – JKS II
7. kolejka
2-0
20.05.
poniedziałek
JKS II – Grom Wyszatyce
8. kolejka
3-1
CZERWIEC
01.06.
sobota
JKS II – UNUM Babice
10. kolejka
3-3
04.06.
wtorek
Polonia Przemyśl – JKS II
9. kolejka
2-1

 

klasa okręgowa – grupa 2 – 2018/19

m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. Czarni Oleszyce
9 27 70:8 9-0-0
2. FA Lubaczów
8 16 30:21 5-1-2
3. Juwenia Cieszanów
9 13 20:28 4-1-4
4. MKS Kańczuga
7 12 22:22 4-0-3
5. Perfect Przeworsk
9 6 13:35 2-0-7
6. JKS III Jarosław
10 3 9:50 1-0-9

 

RUNDA JESIENNA
WRZESIEŃ
03.09.
poniedziałek
FA Lubaczów – JKS III
1. kolejka
5-1
17.09.
poniedziałek
JKS III – Czarni Oleszyce
2. kolejka
1-15
24.09.
poniedziałek
MKS Kańczuga – JKS III
3. kolejka
5-1
29.09.
sobota
JKS III – Juwenia Cieszanów
4. kolejka
2-3
PAŹDZIERNIK
01.10.
poniedziałek
Perfect Przeworsk – JKS III
5. kolejka
1-2

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA
MAJ
08.05.
środa
JKS III – FA Lubaczów
6. kolejka (w Koniaczowie)
1-6
13.05.
poniedziałek
Czarni Oleszyce – JKS III
7. kolejka
6-0
23.05.
czwartek
JKS III – MKS Kańczuga
8. kolejka
0-2
30.05.
czwartek
Juwenia Cieszanów – JKS III
9. kolejka
4-0
29.05.
środa
JKS III – Perfect Przeworsk
10. kolejka
1-3

aktualizacja: 11 czerwca 2019, godz. 17.46