Terminarz – III liga

1. kolejka (10-11 sierpnia 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Karpaty Krosno 0:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:3
Stal Sanok - Lublinianka Lublin 0:2
Resovia Rzeszów - Izolator Boguchwała 3:1
Stal Kraśnik - Avia Świdnik 4:3
Chełmianka Chełm - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0
Hetman Zamość - pauza -

2. kolejka (15 sierpnia 2013)

Hetman Zamość - JKS Jarosław 2:1
Avia Świdnik - Chełmianka Chełm 1:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal Kraśnik 2:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Stal Sanok 0:2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:5
Karpaty Krosno - Omega Stary Zamość 4:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Sokół Sieniawa 2:3
Polonia Przemyśl - pauza -

3. kolejka (18 sierpnia 2013)

Sokół Sieniawa - Hetman Zamość 1:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:7
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Karpaty Krosno 3:0
Stal Sanok - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Orzeł Przeworsk 2:0
Stal Kraśnik - Lublinianka Lublin 0:3
Chełmianka Chełm - Izolator Boguchwała 1:4
Polonia Przemyśl - Avia Świdnik 1:0
JKS Jarosław - pauza -

4. kolejka (24-25 sierpnia 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Sokół Sieniawa 1:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Polonia Przemyśl 7:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm 2:2
Orzeł Przeworsk - Stal Kraśnik 0:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Stal Sanok 0:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:2
Hetman Zamość - Omega Stary Zamość 3:1
Avia Świdnik - pauza -

5. kolejka (31 sierpnia-1 września 2013)

Omega Stary Zamość - JKS Jarosław 0:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Hetman Zamość 0:0
Stal Sanok - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Karpaty Krosno 1:1
Stal Kraśnik - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:4
Polonia Przemyśl - Lublinianka Lublin 1:3
Avia Świdnik - Izolator Boguchwała 3:1
Sokół Sieniawa - pauza -

6. kolejka (4 września 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Avia Świdnik 0:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Polonia Przemyśl 3:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Chełmianka Chełm 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Stal Kraśnik 0:2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Resovia Rzeszów 2:2
Hetman Zamość - Stal Sanok 1:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Omega Stary Zamość 1:0
Izolator Boguchwała - pauza -

7. kolejka (7-8 września 2013)

Stal Sanok - JKS Jarosław 0:2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Sokół Sieniawa 1:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Hetman Zamość 5:0
Stal Kraśnik - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:3
Chełmianka Chełm - Karpaty Krosno 2:3
Polonia Przemyśl - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 7:0
Avia Świdnik - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Lublinianka Lublin 4:1
Omega Stary Zamość - pauza -

8. kolejka (14-15 września 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Izolator Boguchwała 1:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Avia Świdnik 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Chełmianka Chełm 0:1
Hetman Zamość - Stal Kraśnik 4:2
Sokół Sieniawa - Stal Sanok 2:0
Omega Stary Zamość - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - pauza -

9. kolejka (18 września 2013)

Stal Kraśnik - JKS Jarosław 0:1
Stal Sanok - Omega Stary Zamość 2:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Sokół Sieniawa 3:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Hetman Zamość 2:0
Polonia Przemyśl - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:2
Avia Świdnik - Karpaty Krosno 1:1
Izolator Boguchwała - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Orzeł Przeworsk 0:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - pauza -

10. kolejka (21-22 września 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Chełmianka Chełm 1:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Lublinianka Lublin 2:0
Karpaty Krosno - Izolator Boguchwała 1:3
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Avia Świdnik 2:1
Hetman Zamość - Polonia Przemyśl 2:2
Sokół Sieniawa - Stal Kraśnik 4:0
Omega Stary Zamość - Resovia Rzeszów 0:4
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Stal Sanok 3:2
Orzeł Przeworsk - pauza -

11. kolejka (28-29 września 2013)

Polonia Przemyśl - JKS Jarosław 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Stal Kraśnik - Omega Stary Zamość 3:2
Chełmianka Chełm - Sokół Sieniawa 2:0
Avia Świdnik - Hetman Zamość 6:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Karpaty Krosno 2:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:1
Stal Sanok - pauza -

12. kolejka (5-6 października 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Avia Świdnik 0:0
Karpaty Krosno - Orzeł Przeworsk 4:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Lublinianka Lublin 1:0
Hetman Zamość - Izolator Boguchwała 2:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Polonia Przemyśl 0:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Chełmianka Chełm 0:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Stal Kraśnik 0:1
Stal Sanok - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - pauza -

13. kolejka (12-13 października 2013)

Izolator Boguchwała - JKS Jarosław 0:2
Stal Kraśnik - Stal Sanok 6:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:2
Polonia Przemyśl - Omega Stary Zamość 2:0
Avia Świdnik - Sokół Sieniawa 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Hetman Zamość 0:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Karpaty Krosno 1:0
Resovia Rzeszów - pauza -

14. kolejka (19-20 października 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Lublinianka Lublin 0:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:0
Hetman Zamość - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:3
Sokół Sieniawa - Izolator Boguchwała 1:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Avia Świdnik 1:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Polonia Przemyśl 1:0
Stal Sanok - Chełmianka Chełm 0:5
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Kraśnik 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - pauza -

15. kolejka (26-27 października 2013)

Orzeł Przeworsk - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Polonia Przemyśl - Stal Sanok 0:2
Avia Świdnik - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 4:1
Izolator Boguchwała - Omega Stary Zamość 3:2
Lublinianka Lublin - Sokół Sieniawa 2:2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Hetman Zamość 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
Stal Kraśnik - pauza -

16. kolejka (2-3 listopada 2013)

JKS Jarosław - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4:2
Hetman Zamość - Karpaty Krosno 0:3
Sokół Sieniawa - Orzeł Przeworsk 5:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Lublinianka Lublin 0:3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Izolator Boguchwała 3:1
Stal Sanok - Avia Świdnik 1:2
Resovia Rzeszów - Polonia Przemyśl 3:1
Stal Kraśnik - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - pauza -

17. kolejka (9-10 listopada 2013)

Karpaty Krosno - JKS Jarosław 1:2
Polonia Przemyśl - Stal Kraśnik 2:4
Avia Świdnik - Resovia Rzeszów 1:4
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal Sanok 3:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:3
Orzeł Przeworsk - Omega Stary Zamość 2:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Sokół Sieniawa 0:2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Hetman Zamość 1:0
Chełmianka Chełm - pauza -

18. kolejka (16-17 listopada 2013)

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - JKS Jarosław 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Sokół Sieniawa 1:3
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Omega Stary Zamość 2:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Stal Sanok 1:2
Izolator Boguchwała - Resovia Rzeszów 3:2
Avia Świdnik - Stal Kraśnik 1:0
Polonia Przemyśl - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0
Hetman Zamość - pauza -

19. kolejka (22-23 marca 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Hetman Zamość 4:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Avia Świdnik 0:2
Stal Kraśnik - Izolator Boguchwała 3:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Lublinianka Lublin 2:2
Stal Sanok - Orzeł Przeworsk 4:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:0
Omega Stary Zamość - Karpaty Krosno 0:4
Sokół Sieniawa - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:2
Polonia Przemyśl - pauza -

20. kolejka (29-30 marca 2014)

Hetman Zamość - Sokół Sieniawa 1:3
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Omega Stary Zamość 2:0
Karpaty Krosno - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Stal Sanok 0:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Resovia Rzeszów 1:4
Lublinianka Lublin - Stal Kraśnik 0:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Chełmianka Chełm 0:2
Avia Świdnik - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1
JKS Jarosław - pauza -

21. kolejka (5-6 kwietnia 2014)

Sokół Sieniawa - JKS Jarosław 1:1
Polonia Przemyśl - Izolator Boguchwała 0:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Lublinianka Lublin 0:1
Stal Kraśnik - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4:0
Stal Sanok - Karpaty Krosno 0:2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Hetman Zamość 3:2
Avia Świdnik - pauza -

22. kolejka (12-13 kwietnia 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Omega Stary Zamość 1:0
Hetman Zamość - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Stal Sanok 2:0
Karpaty Krosno - Resovia Rzeszów 2:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Stal Kraśnik 0:5
Orzeł Przeworsk - Chełmianka Chełm 0:3
Lublinianka Lublin - Polonia Przemyśl 0:1
Izolator Boguchwała - Avia Świdnik 3:1
Sokół Sieniawa - pauza -

23. kolejka (16 kwietnia 2014)

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Avia Świdnik - Lublinianka Lublin 0:1
Polonia Przemyśl - Orzeł Przeworsk 6:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 5:1
Stal Kraśnik - Karpaty Krosno 0:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0
Stal Sanok - Hetman Zamość 1:0
Omega Stary Zamość - Sokół Sieniawa 0:0
Izolator Boguchwała - pauza -

24. kolejka (19 kwietnia 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Stal Sanok 2:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1
Hetman Zamość - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Stal Kraśnik 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Polonia Przemyśl 1:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Avia Świdnik 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Omega Stary Zamość - pauza -

25. kolejka (26-27 kwietnia 2014)

Resovia Rzeszów - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:3
Avia Świdnik - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4:0
Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty Krosno 1:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
Stal Kraśnik - Hetman Zamość 1:2
Stal Sanok - Sokół Sieniawa 1:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Omega Stary Zamość 5:0
Lublinianka Lublin - pauza -

26. kolejka (1 maja 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Stal Kraśnik 1:0
Omega Stary Zamość - Stal Sanok 0:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
Hetman Zamość - Chełmianka Chełm 0:2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Polonia Przemyśl 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Świdnik 0:2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Izolator Boguchwała 2:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Lublinianka Lublin 0:2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - pauza -

27. kolejka (4 maja 2014)

Chełmianka Chełm - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Karpaty Krosno 1:0
Avia Świdnik - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:1
Polonia Przemyśl - Hetman Zamość 2:2
Stal Kraśnik - Sokół Sieniawa 3:2
Resovia Rzeszów - Omega Stary Zamość 1:2
Stal Sanok - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - pauza -

28. kolejka (10-11 maja 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Polonia Przemyśl 1:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Resovia Rzeszów 0:2
Omega Stary Zamość - Stal Kraśnik 0:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Chełmianka Chełm 3:1
Hetman Zamość - Avia Świdnik 1:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Izolator Boguchwała 2:2
Karpaty Krosno - Lublinianka Lublin 2:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:2
Stal Sanok - pauza -

29. kolejka (14 maja 2014)

Avia Świdnik - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Karpaty Krosno 1:5
Lublinianka Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Hetman Zamość 3:0
Polonia Przemyśl - Sokół Sieniawa 0:4
Chełmianka Chełm - Omega Stary Zamość 4:0
Stal Kraśnik - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Sanok 1:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - pauza -

30. kolejka (17-18 maja 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Izolator Boguchwała 1:4
Stal Sanok - Stal Kraśnik 1:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Chełmianka Chełm 2:4
Omega Stary Zamość - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Avia Świdnik 3:1
Hetman Zamość - Lublinianka Lublin 1:3
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4:0
Resovia Rzeszów - pauza -

31. kolejka (24-25 maja 2014)

Lublinianka Lublin - JKS Jarosław 3:2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:2
Orzeł Przeworsk - Hetman Zamość 3:1
Izolator Boguchwała - Sokół Sieniawa 1:1
Avia Świdnik - Omega Stary Zamość 0:0
Polonia Przemyśl - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Stal Sanok 2:1
Stal Kraśnik - Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
Karpaty Krosno - pauza -

32. kolejka (31 maja – 1 czerwca 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Chełmianka Chełm 1:0
Stal Sanok - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Avia Świdnik 1:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Izolator Boguchwała 1:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Lublinianka Lublin 4:2
Hetman Zamość - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:4
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Karpaty Krosno 3:3
Stal Kraśnik - pauza -

33. kolejka (4 czerwca 2014)

Podlasie Biała Podlaska - JKS Jarosław 2:2
Karpaty Krosno - Hetman Zamość 3:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Sokół Sieniawa 1:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Omega Stary Zamość 1:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0
Avia Świdnik - Stal Sanok 1:1
Polonia Przemyśl - Resovia Rzeszów 0:2
Chełmianka Chełm - Stal Kraśnik 1:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - pauza -

34. kolejka (7 czerwca 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Karpaty Krosno 5:1
Stal Kraśnik - Polonia Przemyśl 3:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Avia Świdnik 1:0
Stal Sanok - Izolator Boguchwała 2:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Omega Stary Zamość - Orzeł Przeworsk 2:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:0
Hetman Zamość - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:1
Chełmianka Chełm - pauza -