Terminarz – III liga

1. kolejka (9-10 sierpnia 2014)

Hetman Żółkiewka - JKS Jarosław 0:2
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Avia Świdnik 3:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Chełmianka Chełm 1:2
Motor Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
Stal Kraśnik - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Karpaty Krosno 1:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Stal Rzeszów - Sokół Sieniawa 1:2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1

2. kolejka (13 sierpnia 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:0
Wisłoka Dębica - Avia Świdnik 2:3
Sokół Sieniawa - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Hetman Żółkiewka 6:3
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Kraśnik 2:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Motor Lublin 2:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Izolator Boguchwała 1:1

3. kolejka (16-19 sierpnia 2014)

Orzeł Przeworsk - JKS Jarosław 0:1
Avia Świdnik - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Motor Lublin - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:1
Stal Kraśnik - Chełmianka Chełm 0:2
Hetman Żółkiewka - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:2
Stal Rzeszów - Karpaty Krosno 2:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Lublinianka Lublin 0:0
Wisłoka Dębica - Sokół Sieniawa 1:2

4. kolejka (23-24 sierpnia 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Stal Rzeszów 1:2
Avia Świdnik - Sokół Sieniawa 1:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Hetman Żółkiewka 1:1
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Stal Kraśnik 4:2
Izolator Boguchwała - Motor Lublin 0:3

5. kolejka (30-31 sierpnia 2014)

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Motor Lublin - Avia Świdnik 1:0
Stal Kraśnik - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Hetman Żółkiewka - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:4
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Chełmianka Chełm 0:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Resovia Rzeszów 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 5:0
Wisłoka Dębica - Karpaty Krosno 1:2
Sokół Sieniawa - Lublinianka Lublin 1:0

6. kolejka (5-7 września 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1
Avia Świdnik - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Sokół Sieniawa 2:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Rzeszów 1:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Orzeł Przeworsk 6:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Hetman Żółkiewka 1:2
Motor Lublin - Stal Kraśnik 5:1

7. kolejka (10 września 2014)

Sokół Sieniawa - JKS Jarosław 0:1
Stal Kraśnik - Avia Świdnik 2:0
Hetman Żółkiewka - Motor Lublin 0:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Izolator Boguchwała 0:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:3
Stal Rzeszów - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Wisłoka Dębica - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Karpaty Krosno 2:3

8. kolejka (13-14 września 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Lublinianka Lublin 2:0
Avia Świdnik - Karpaty Krosno 1:2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Sokół Sieniawa 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Stal Rzeszów 1:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Orzeł Przeworsk 0:2
Motor Lublin - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Stal Kraśnik - Hetman Żółkiewka 5:0

9. kolejka (20-21 września 2014)

Karpaty Krosno - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Hetman Żółkiewka - Avia Świdnik 1:4
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Stal Kraśnik 2:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Motor Lublin 0:2
Stal Rzeszów - Izolator Boguchwała 1:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 7:3
Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 0:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:1

10. kolejka (27-28 września 2014)

Avia Świdnik - JKS Jarosław 0:4
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Karpaty Krosno 0:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Sokół Sieniawa 3:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Izolator Boguchwała 1:0
Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 2:2
Stal Kraśnik - Orzeł Przeworsk 2:0
Hetman Żółkiewka - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:1

11. kolejka (4-5 października 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Avia Świdnik 0:2
Orzeł Przeworsk - Hetman Żółkiewka 4:1
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Kraśnik 5:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Motor Lublin 2:1
Wisłoka Dębica - Izolator Boguchwała 3:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:3
Lublinianka Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Resovia Rzeszów 2:1

12. kolejka (9-12 października 2014)

Resovia Rzeszów - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Avia Świdnik - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:2
Chełmianka Chełm - Karpaty Krosno 1:3
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Lublinianka Lublin 1:4
Izolator Boguchwała - Sokół Sieniawa 3:1
Motor Lublin - Wisłoka Dębica 4:1
Stal Kraśnik - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Hetman Żółkiewka - Stal Rzeszów 1:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Orzeł Przeworsk 0:3

13. kolejka (18-19 października 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Chełmianka Chełm 1:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Avia Świdnik 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 8:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Hetman Żółkiewka 1:2
Wisłoka Dębica - Stal Kraśnik 0:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Motor Lublin 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Karpaty Krosno - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1

14. kolejka (25-26 października 2014)

Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Avia Świdnik - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:1
Izolator Boguchwała - Karpaty Krosno 0:1
Motor Lublin - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Stal Kraśnik - Sokół Sieniawa 1:1
Hetman Żółkiewka - Wisłoka Dębica 1:2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Stal Rzeszów 1:1

15. kolejka (2 listopada 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Izolator Boguchwała 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Avia Świdnik 2:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:1
Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Hetman Żółkiewka 4:2
Lublinianka Lublin - Stal Kraśnik 2:0
Karpaty Krosno - Motor Lublin 1:3
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Chełmianka Chełm 2:1

16. kolejka (8-9 listopada 2014)

Motor Lublin - JKS Jarosław 3:2
Avia Świdnik - Chełmianka Chełm 0:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
Stal Kraśnik - Karpaty Krosno 0:1
Hetman Żółkiewka - Lublinianka Lublin 1:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Sokół Sieniawa 0:2
Orzeł Przeworsk - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2
Stal Rzeszów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1

17. kolejka (11 listopada 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Stal Kraśnik 1:1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Avia Świdnik 0:1
Wisłoka Dębica - Stal Rzeszów 0:0
Sokół Sieniawa - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Hetman Żółkiewka 3:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Motor Lublin 2:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Izolator Boguchwała 2:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:5

18. kolejka (15-16 listopada 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Hetman Żółkiewka 4:1
Avia Świdnik - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Resovia Rzeszów - Motor Lublin 1:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Stal Kraśnik 1:0
Karpaty Krosno - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Orzeł Przeworsk 0:1
Sokół Sieniawa - Stal Rzeszów 1:3
Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:4

19. kolejka (22-23 listopada 2014)

Podlasie Biała Podlaska - JKS Jarosław 0:2
Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 4:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Sokół Sieniawa 2:1
Stal Rzeszów - Lublinianka Lublin 2:2
Orzeł Przeworsk - Karpaty Krosno 0:2
Hetman Żółkiewka - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:2
Stal Kraśnik - Resovia Rzeszów 0:2
Motor Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm 0:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:1