Terminarz – III liga

1. kolejka (9-10 sierpnia 2014)

Hetman Żółkiewka - JKS Jarosław 0:2
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Avia Świdnik 3:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Chełmianka Chełm 1:2
Motor Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
Stal Kraśnik - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Karpaty Krosno 1:1
Orzeł Przeworsk - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Stal Rzeszów - Sokół Sieniawa 1:2
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1

2. kolejka (13 sierpnia 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:0
Wisłoka Dębica - Avia Świdnik 2:3
Sokół Sieniawa - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Orzeł Przeworsk 3:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Hetman Żółkiewka 6:3
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Kraśnik 2:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Motor Lublin 2:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Izolator Boguchwała 1:1

3. kolejka (16-19 sierpnia 2014)

Orzeł Przeworsk - JKS Jarosław 0:1
Avia Świdnik - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Motor Lublin - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:1
Stal Kraśnik - Chełmianka Chełm 0:2
Hetman Żółkiewka - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:2
Stal Rzeszów - Karpaty Krosno 2:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Lublinianka Lublin 0:0
Wisłoka Dębica - Sokół Sieniawa 1:2

4. kolejka (23-24 sierpnia 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Stal Rzeszów 1:2
Avia Świdnik - Sokół Sieniawa 1:0
Lublinianka Lublin - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1
Karpaty Krosno - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orzeł Przeworsk 1:1
Resovia Rzeszów - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Hetman Żółkiewka 1:1
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Stal Kraśnik 4:2
Izolator Boguchwała - Motor Lublin 0:3

5. kolejka (30-31 sierpnia 2014)

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - JKS Jarosław 1:0
Motor Lublin - Avia Świdnik 1:0
Stal Kraśnik - Izolator Boguchwała 1:2
Hetman Żółkiewka - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:4
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Chełmianka Chełm 0:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Resovia Rzeszów 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 5:0
Wisłoka Dębica - Karpaty Krosno 1:2
Sokół Sieniawa - Lublinianka Lublin 1:0

6. kolejka (5-7 września 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1
Avia Świdnik - Lublinianka Lublin 1:1
Karpaty Krosno - Sokół Sieniawa 2:0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Rzeszów 1:1
Chełmianka Chełm - Orzeł Przeworsk 6:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Izolator Boguchwała - Hetman Żółkiewka 1:2
Motor Lublin - Stal Kraśnik 5:1

7. kolejka (10 września 2014)

Sokół Sieniawa - JKS Jarosław 0:1
Stal Kraśnik - Avia Świdnik 2:0
Hetman Żółkiewka - Motor Lublin 0:0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Izolator Boguchwała 0:0
Orzeł Przeworsk - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:3
Stal Rzeszów - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
Wisłoka Dębica - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:1
Lublinianka Lublin - Karpaty Krosno 2:3

8. kolejka (13-14 września 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Lublinianka Lublin 2:0
Avia Świdnik - Karpaty Krosno 1:2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Sokół Sieniawa 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0
Chełmianka Chełm - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Stal Rzeszów 1:3
Izolator Boguchwała - Orzeł Przeworsk 0:2
Motor Lublin - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0
Stal Kraśnik - Hetman Żółkiewka 5:0

9. kolejka (20-21 września 2014)

Karpaty Krosno - JKS Jarosław n. 15
Hetman Żółkiewka - Avia Świdnik n. 16
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Stal Kraśnik s. 16
Orzeł Przeworsk - Motor Lublin s. 16
Stal Rzeszów - Izolator Boguchwała s. 16
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska n. 16
Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm s. 16
Sokół Sieniawa - Resovia Rzeszów śr. 16
Lublinianka Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski s. 16

10. kolejka (27-28 września 2014)

Avia Świdnik - JKS Jarosław s. 15
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Karpaty Krosno n. 16
Resovia Rzeszów - Lublinianka Lublin s. 15
Chełmianka Chełm - Sokół Sieniawa n. 16
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wisłoka Dębica s. 16
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Izolator Boguchwała n. 14
Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów s. 16
Stal Kraśnik - Orzeł Przeworsk n. 15
Hetman Żółkiewka - Podlasie Biała Podlaska n. 15

11. kolejka (4-5 października 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski s. 16
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Avia Świdnik s. 15
Orzeł Przeworsk - Hetman Żółkiewka s. 11
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Kraśnik s. 15
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Motor Lublin n. 15
Wisłoka Dębica - Izolator Boguchwała s. 15
Sokół Sieniawa - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska n. 15
Lublinianka Lublin - Chełmianka Chełm s. 14
Karpaty Krosno - Resovia Rzeszów n. 13

12. kolejka (9-12 października 2014)

Resovia Rzeszów - JKS Jarosław n. 14
Avia Świdnik - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski s. 14
Chełmianka Chełm - Karpaty Krosno n. 15
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Lublinianka Lublin n. 15
Izolator Boguchwała - Sokół Sieniawa n. 11
Motor Lublin - Wisłoka Dębica s. 15
Stal Kraśnik - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski cz. 16
Hetman Żółkiewka - Stal Rzeszów n. 14
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Orzeł Przeworsk s. 15

13. kolejka (18-19 października 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Chełmianka Chełm n. 15
Orzeł Przeworsk - Avia Świdnik s. 14
Stal Rzeszów - Podlasie Biała Podlaska s. 15
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Hetman Żółkiewka n. 14
Wisłoka Dębica - Stal Kraśnik s. 15
Sokół Sieniawa - Motor Lublin n. 14
Lublinianka Lublin - Izolator Boguchwała s. 14
Karpaty Krosno - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska s. 15
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Resovia Rzeszów n. 14

14. kolejka (25-26 października 2014)

Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - JKS Jarosław s. 15
Avia Świdnik - Resovia Rzeszów s. 14
Chełmianka Chełm - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski n. 15
Izolator Boguchwała - Karpaty Krosno n. 11
Motor Lublin - Lublinianka Lublin s. 14
Stal Kraśnik - Sokół Sieniawa n. 14
Hetman Żółkiewka - Wisłoka Dębica n. 14
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski s. 14
Orzeł Przeworsk - Stal Rzeszów n. 14

15. kolejka (2 listopada 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Izolator Boguchwała n. 14
Stal Rzeszów - Avia Świdnik n. 14
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Orzeł Przeworsk n. 13
Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska n. 14
Sokół Sieniawa - Hetman Żółkiewka n. 13
Lublinianka Lublin - Stal Kraśnik n. 12
Karpaty Krosno - Motor Lublin n. 13
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska n. 11
Resovia Rzeszów - Chełmianka Chełm n. 11

16. kolejka (8-9 listopada 2014)

Motor Lublin - JKS Jarosław s. 13
Avia Świdnik - Chełmianka Chełm s. 13
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Resovia Rzeszów s. 15
Izolator Boguchwała - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski n. 11
Stal Kraśnik - Karpaty Krosno n. 12
Hetman Żółkiewka - Lublinianka Lublin s. 13
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Sokół Sieniawa s. 13
Orzeł Przeworsk - Wisłoka Dębica s. 14
Stal Rzeszów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski s. 14

17. kolejka (11 listopada 2014)

JKS Jarosław - Stal Kraśnik wt. 14
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Avia Świdnik wt. 13
Wisłoka Dębica - Stal Rzeszów wt. 13
Sokół Sieniawa - Orzeł Przeworsk wt. 13
Lublinianka Lublin - Podlasie Biała Podlaska wt. 12
Karpaty Krosno - Hetman Żółkiewka wt. 13
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Motor Lublin wt. 13
Resovia Rzeszów - Izolator Boguchwała wt. 13
Chełmianka Chełm - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska wt. 13