JAROSŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY
STRONA GŁÓWNA
KLUBU
 
 

Terminarze JKS
wiosna 2018

aktualizacja: 12 czerwca 2018 (20:21)

D
mecz u siebie
W
mecz na wyjeździe


MARZEC
Data Seniorzy Juniorzy
starsi
Juniorzy
młodsi
Juniorzy
młodsi B
Trampkarze
starsi
Trampkarze
młodsi
Młodzicy
starsi
Młodzicy
młodsi
1999-2000 2001-2002 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
S. Szydełko J. Mikłasz M. Blok A. Mikus
S. Kowalik
B. Piela B. Piela P. Czopik
31 Podhale NT
W (16.00)


KWIECIEŃ
Data Seniorzy Juniorzy
starsi
Juniorzy
młodsi
Juniorzy
młodsi B
Trampkarze
starsi
Trampkarze
młodsi
Młodzicy
starsi
Młodzicy
młodsi
1999-2000 2001-2002 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
S. Szydełko J. Mikłasz M. Blok A. Mikus
S. Kowalik
B. Piela B. Piela P. Czopik
1
2
3 Karpaty
W (15.00)
Karpaty
W (17.00)
4
5
6
7 Podlasie
D (16.00)
Ekoball
D (11.00)
8 Resovia
D (11.00)
Resovia II
D (13.00)

9
10
11
12
13
14 Resovia
W (16.00)
Siarka
W (11.00)
Siarka
W (13.00)
Kor. Trójczyce
D (11.00)

15 Gryf Mielec
W (11.00)
16 Rzemieślnik
W (16.30)
17
18 Orlęta Radzyń
D (16.00)
Unia Łukawiec
W (17.00)
19
20
21 Motor Lublin
D (17.00)
Stal SW
W (11.00)
Stal SW
W (13.00)
Bł. Wierzbna
W (11.00)
AP Sanok
W (9.00)


22 Czarni Jasło
D (11.00)

23
24
25 Karpaty
W (17.00)

26 DAP Dębica
D (17.00)
27 San Jarosław
W (16.30)
28 Unia Tarnów
D (17.00)
Stal Mielec
D (11.00)
Unia NS
W (11.00)


29

30 MKS Kańczuga
D (18.00)

MAJ
Data Seniorzy Juniorzy
starsi
Juniorzy
młodsi
Juniorzy
młodsi B
Trampkarze
starsi
Trampkarze
młodsi
Młodzicy
starsi
Młodzicy
młodsi
1999-2000 2001-2002 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
S. Szydełko J. Mikłasz M. Blok A. Mikus
S. Kowalik
B. Piela B. Piela P. Czopik
1 Ekoball
W (10.00)

2
3
4
5 Stal Rzeszów
D (17.00)
Stal Rzeszów
D (10.00)
Wólczanka
W (14.00)
Igloopol
W (11.00)
Bł. Grzęska
W (10.00)

6 Igloopol
D (11.00)

Unia NS
W (13.15)
7 Perfect Przew.
D (17.00)
8 Czarni Jasło
W (17.00)
Czarni Jasło
W (15.30)
9
10 Cz. Oleszyce
D (17.30)
11 APPN Mielec
D (17.00)
12 Spartakus
W (17.00)
Karpaty
D (11.00)
Karpaty
D (13.00)

San Jarosław
D (15.30)
Wiązownica
W (14.00)
13 Sparta Leż.
D (13.00)
14
15 Resovia II
W (15.00)
Resovia II
W (17.00)
Ekoball
W (16.00)
16 Avia Świdnik
W (17.00)

17 GKS Majdan
D (17.00)
18
19 MKS Trzebinia
D (17.00)
Piast T.
D (11.00)

20 Siarka
D (11.00)
Siarka
D (13.00)
Gryf Mielec
D (15.15)
Rzemieślnik
D (17.00)
21
22 S. Sieniawa
D (17.00)
KS Szówsko
D (17.00)
23 Siarka
D (17.00)
24 AP Sanok
D (18.00)
25
26 Soła Oświęcim
W (17.00)
Stal SW
D (11.00)
Stal SW
D (13.00)

Czarni Jasło
W (14.00)


27
28
29 Stal Mielec
W (14.00)
DAP Dębica
W (15.00)
GKS Orły
W (16.00)
Unia NS
D (17.00)
TOP-9
D (18.00)
30 Wiślanie Jaśk.
D (18.00)

31

CZERWIEC
Data Seniorzy Juniorzy
starsi
Juniorzy
młodsi
Juniorzy
młodsi B
Trampkarze
starsi
Trampkarze
młodsi
Młodzicy
starsi
Młodzicy
młodsi
1999-2000 2001-2002 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
S. Szydełko J. Mikłasz M. Blok A. Mikus
S. Kowalik
B. Piela B. Piela P. Czopik
1
2 Ekoball
D (11.00)
Czarni Jasło
D (13.30)

Siarka
W (18.00)
Czarni Jasło
D (15.30)

3 Wisła S.
W (17.00)
4
5 SMS Jarosław
D (16.00)
6 KSZO
D (17.30)

7 Roztocze Narol
D (17.00)
8
9 Chełmianka
D (17.00)
Igloopol
W (11.00)
Stal Rzeszów
W (17.00)
MKS Radymno
W (11.00)
Igloopol
D (11.00)
Przedmieście
W (9.30)
10
Unia NS
D (13.00)
11 Z. Zarzecze
D (17.00)
12
13
14
15 APPN Mielec
W (15.30)
V. Kidałowice
W (18.00)
16 Wólczanka
W (17.00)
Pogoń-Sokół
D (11.00)

Sparta Leż.
W (13.00)
17


© JKS 1909 Jarosław